Upcoming Broadcasts     Broadcast Archives
Select State:    Select Month:    
Date Event (click link to listen)
04/17/14
06:50PM (CST)
LEANDER LIONS Baseball @ Marble Falls Mustangs, MFHS  In
LEANDER LIONS Baseball @ Marble Falls Mustangs, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm MFHS Dale Clark
Production of kmac19 (Click for Schedule)
04/17/14
06:45PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. East View Patriots, CCHS  In
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. East View Patriots, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm BHS Karl Schoening
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/17/14
06:45PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball vs. Gatesville Hornets, LHHS  In
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball vs. Gatesville Hornets, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm LHHS Merle “Marathon Man” Bertrand, Monroe Williamson
Production of kmac21 (Click for Schedule)
04/17/14
06:45PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Texas-Tyler Patriots, Tyler  In
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Texas-Tyler Patriots, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm Tyler, TX Chuck “Iceman” Licata
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/17/14
06:40PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball vs. Gatesville Hornets, LHHS  In
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball vs. Gatesville Hornets, 6:40pm pregame, 6:45LHHS Kit “Hollywood” McConnico, Billy “The Professor” Walker
Production of kmac22 (Click for Schedule)
04/17/14
06:15PM (CST)
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Columbus.  In
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Columbus Cardinals. Dugout report with Coach Casey Anderson at 6:15. First pitch at 6:30. This game will be played at Sealy High School Softball Field in Sealy, Texas.
Production of K-MAC Sports #4 (Click for Schedule)
04/16/14
05:55PM (CST)
ST. STEPHEN’S SPARTANS Girls’ Lacrosse vs. St. Andrew’s Crusaders, SSHS
ST. STEPHEN’S SPARTANS Girls’ Lacrosse vs. St. Andrew’s Crusaders, 5:55pm pregame, 6:00 SSHS Kit McConnico, TBA
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
07:00PM (CST)
Wylie Baseball vs. Snyder
bball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:50PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. East View Patriots, CCHS
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. East View Patriots, 6:50pm pregame, 7:00 CCHS Ronnie Hatlett, CCHS Dads
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:50PM (CST)
Llano Yellowjackets vs Burnet Bulldogs Baseball
Llano Yellowjackets vs Burnet Bulldogs Baseball
Production of KMAC Sports Audio (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:45PM (CST)
LEANDER LIONS Baseball vs. Marble Falls Mustangs, LHS
LEANDER LIONS Baseball vs. Marble Falls Mustangs, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm LHS Dale Clark
Production of kmac19 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:45PM (CST)
ROUND ROCK DRAGONS vs. Cedar Ridge Raiders, Dragon Diamond
ROUND ROCK DRAGONS vs. Cedar Ridge Raiders, 6:45pm pregame 7pm Dragon Diamond Johnny “JB” Baeza, Trey “Magic Man” Grubb
Production of swuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:45PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Lampasas Badgers, LHS
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Lampasas Badgers, 6:45pm pregame 7pm LHS Merle “Marathon Man” Bertrand, Monroe Williamson
Production of kmac21 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
06:40PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Lampasas Badgers, LHS
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Lampasas Badgers, 6:40pm pregame, 7pm LHS Chuck “Iceman” Licata, Billy “The Professor” Walker
Production of kmac22 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
04:55PM (CST)
BOWIE BULLDOGS Baseball vs. Akins Eagles, Burger Stadium
BOWIE BULLDOGS Baseball vs. Akins Eagles, 455pm pregame, 5:00 Burger Stadium Jacob Detamore
Production of kmac27 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
04:45PM (CST)
Wylie Softball vs. Snyder
sball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
12:00PM (EST)
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES @ Dripping Springs Tigers, DS Sports Complex
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES @ Dripping Springs Tigers, 6:45pm pregame, 7:00 DS Sports Complex Brad Cone, TBA
Production of cpvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/15/14
07:00AM (CST)
Wylie 1280 TEST
test
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/13/14
10:50AM (CST)
SOUTHWESTERN PIRATES Softball vs. Austin College (DH) SU
SOUTHWESTERN PIRATES Softball vs. Austin College (DH) 10:50am pregame, 11/1:00 SU Crew: Kit McConnico, Billy Walker
Production of kmac25 (Click for Schedule)
04/12/14
12:55PM (CST)
5A Boys Soccer Regional Finals - Boyd (McKinney) Broncos vs Lake Highlands Wildcats
5A Boys Regional Soccer Championship: Boyd Broncos vs. Lake Highlands Wildcats, KRAC, 12:55pm Pre-game, 1:00 Kick-off Crew: Johnny Baeza, Darren Bauer, and Suna Venkat
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/12/14
12:50PM (CST)
SOUTHWESTERN PIRATES Softball vs. Austin College (DH) SU
SOUTHWESTERN PIRATES Softball vs. Austin College (2)12:50pm 1/3:00 SU Crew: Garrett Greene, Billy Walker
Production of kmac26 (Click for Schedule)
04/12/14
12:30PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS vs. Howard Payne Yellow Jackets, Tornado Field
CONCORDIA TORNADOS vs. Howard Payne Yellow Jackets, 12:30pm 1/3:00 Tornado Field Crew: Chuck “Iceman” Licata
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/12/14
11:55AM (CST)
4A Girls Soccer Regional Finals - Vandegrift Lady Vipers vs Rouse Lady Raiders
4A Girls Soccer Regional Finals, Corpus Christi, TX, 11:55am Pre-game, Noon Kickoff Vandegrift Lady Vipers vs. Rouse Lady Raiders Crew: Sonny Zepeda, Aren Wolf and Kyle West
Production of ctelVideo (Click for Schedule)
04/12/14
10:55AM (CST)
5A Girls Regional Finals - McKinney Lionettes vs. Plano West Lady Wolves, KRAC
5A Girls Regional Finals: McKinney Lionettes vs. Plano West Lady Wolves, KRAC, 10:55am Pre-game, 11:00am Kickoff Crew: Johnny Baeza, Darren Bauer, and Suna Venkat
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
07:00PM (CST)
Wylie Baseball vs. Midland Greenwood
bball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:50PM (CST)
Llano Yellowjackets Vs Gatesville Hornets HS Baseball
Llano Yellowjackets Vs Gatesville Hornets HS Baseball
Production of KMAC Sports Audio (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:50PM (CST)
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS Baseball vs. Rouse Raiders, Venom Field
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS Baseball vs. Rouse Raiders, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm Venom Field Crew: Kit “Hollywood” McConnico, Ross Goolsby
Production of kmac30 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:45PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Burnet Bulldogs, BHS
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Burnet Bulldogs, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm BHS Crew: Merle “Marathon Man” Bertrand, Monroe Williamson
Production of kmac21 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:40PM (CST)
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES v@ Vista Ridge Rangers, VRHS
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES @ Vista Ridge Rangers, 6:40pm pregame, 7pm VRHS Crew: Brad Cone, Johnny "JB" Baeza
Production of cpvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:35PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Burnet Bulldogs, BHS
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Burnet Bulldogs, 6:35pm pregame, 6:45 BHS Crew:
Production of kmac22 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:30PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS vs. Howard Payne Yellow Jackets, Tornado Field
CONCORDIA TORNADOS vs. Howard Payne Yellow Jackets, 6:30pm pregame, 7pm Tornado Field Crew: Chuck “Iceman” Licata
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
06:15PM (CST)
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Needville.
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Needville Lady Bluejays. Dugout report with Coach Casey Anderson at 6:15. First pitch at 6:30. This game will be played at Needville High School Softball Field in Needville, Texas.
Production of K-MAC Sports #4 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
05:55PM (CST)
5A Regional Quarterfinal Playoff: Lake Highlands Wildcats vs. Conroe Tigers, Boys Soccer, KRAC;
5A Regional Quarterfinal Playoff Lake Highlands Wildcats vs. Conroe Tigers, Boys Soccer, KRAC; 5:55 Pre-game, 6:00 Kickoff Game Two Crew: Lee Stooksberry, Roland Garanzuay Suna Venkat
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
04:45PM (CST)
Wylie Softball vs. Midland Greenwood
sball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
03:55PM (CST)
5A Regional Semifinal Playoff: The Woodlands Boys Soccer vs. Boyd Broncos, KRAC
5A Regional Semifinal Playoff The Woodlands Boys Soccer vs. Boyd Broncos, KRAC; 3:55 Pre-game, 4:00 Kickoff Woodlands Crew: Lee Stooksberry, Roland Garanzuay, Suna Venkat
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
01:55PM (CST)
4A Regional Semifinal Playoff: Vandegrift Lady Vipers Girls Soccer vs. Gregory-Portland Lady Wildcats, Corpus;
4A Regional Semifinal Playoff Vandegrift Lady Vipers Girls Soccer vs. Gregory-Portland Lady Wildcats, Corpus; 1:55 Pre-game, 2:00 Kickoff Vandegrift Crew: Sonny Zepeda, Aren Wolf Kyle West
Production of ctelVideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
12:55PM (CST)
McKinney Lionettes Soccer vs. Kingwood, KRAC
McKinney Girls Soccer vs. Kingwood, KRAC 12:55 Pre-game, 1:00 Kickoff (VIDEO) Crew: Lee Stooksberry, Suna Venkat (produce), Chuck Licata (color, camera)
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/11/14
11:55AM (CST)
4A Regional Semifinal Playoff: Rouse Lady Raiders Girls Soccer vs. Flour Bluff Lady Hornets, Corpus;
4A Regional Semifinal Playoff Rouse Lady Raiders Girls Soccer vs. Flour Bluff Lady Hornets, Corpus; 3:55 Pre-game, 4:00 Kickoff Rouse Crew:Sonny Zepda, Aren Wolf, Kyle West
Production of ctelVideo (Click for Schedule)
04/10/14
07:00PM (CST)
The Sports Bar with BJ Walters and Caleb McCaig
Join BJ Walters and Caleb McCaig for The Sports Bar. The Sports Bar is the only show on K-MAC Sports that covers everything going on in the world of sports with interviews and analysis with BJ Walters and Caleb McCaig E-Mail The Show: SportsBar@kmacsports.com Facebook: www.facebook.com/tsbweekly Twitter: @kmacsportsbar
Production of K-MAC Sports #2 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
07:15PM (CST)
Sealy Tiger Sports Network presents Sealy Tiger Boy's Baseball vs Wharton.
Sealy Tiger Sports Network presents Sealy Tiger Boy's Baseball vs Wharton Tigers. Dugout report with Coach Montier at 7:15. First pitch at 7:30. This game to be played at The Aubrey "Mutt" Stuessel Baseball Field in Sealy, TX.
Production of K-MAC Sports #4 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:55PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. Georgetown Eagles, CCHS
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. Georgetown 6:55pm 7:00 CCHS Dale Clark, CCHS Dad
Production of kmac26 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:50PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. Manor Mustangs, CCHS
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. Manor Mustangs, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm CCHS Karl Schoening
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:50PM (CST)
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS Baseball @ Rouse Raiders, RHS
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS Baseball @ Rouse Raiders, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm RHS Kit “Hollywood” McConnico, Ross Goolsby
Production of kmac30 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:50PM (CST)
Llano Yellowjackets @ Lampasas Badgers - HS Baseball
Llano Yellowjackets @ Lampasas Badgers - HS Baseball
Production of KMAC Sports Audio (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:45PM (CST)
ROUND ROCK DRAGONS vs. Hendrickson Hawks, Dragon Field
ROUND ROCK DRAGONS vs. Hendrickson Hawks, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm Dragon Field Johnny “JB” Baeza, Trey Grubb
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:45PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball vs. Brownwood Lions, LHHS
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball vs. Brownwood Lions, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm LHHS Merle “Marathon Man” Bertrand, Monroe Williamson
Production of kmac21 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:40PM (CST)
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES Baseball vs. Vista Ridge Rangers, CPHS
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES Baseball vs. Vista Ridge Rangers, 6:40pm 7:00 CPHS Brad Cone, Aren Wolf
Production of cpvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
06:30PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball vs. Brownwood Lady Lions, LHHS
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball vs. Brownwood Lady Lions, 6:40pm 6:45 LHHS Billy Walker, Kyle West
Production of kmac22 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
05:55PM (CST)
4A Reg. Quarterfinal Playoff - McNeil Mavericks vs. The Woodlands Highlanders
Boys Soccer 4A Regional Quarterfinal playoff (500K) McNeil Mavericks vs. The Woodlands Highlanders; Sponsored by McNeil and Highlander Booster Clubs; Crew: Lee Stooksberry, Roland Garanzuay & Suna Venkat
Production of swuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
05:40PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball vs. Schreiner Mountaineers, Tornado Field
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball vs. Schreiner Mountaineers, 5:40pm 6pm Tornado Field Chuck “Iceman” Licata
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
04:55PM (CST)
Bowie Bulldogs Baseball @ Austin High Maroons, Burger Field
Bowie Bulldogs Baseball @ Austin High Maroons, (Burger), 4:55 Pre-game, 5:00 1st Pitch Bowie Crew: Jacob Detamore – QA:
Production of kmac27 (Click for Schedule)
04/08/14
04:15PM (CST)
Wylie Baseball vs. Monahans
bball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
06:50PM (CST)
AUSTIN VIPERS XFL Football vs. Garland Aztecs, 6:50pm KRAC
AUSTIN VIPERS XFL Football vs. Garland Aztecs, 6:50pm Pre-game 7:00 Kick-off Crew: Merle Bertrand, Johnny "JB" Baeza - QA: Gerren Fisher
Production of KMAC Sports Audio (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
06:50PM (CST)
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS @ Cedar Park Timberwolves, CPHS
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS @ Cedar Park Timberwolves, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm CPHS Kit McConnico, Ross Goolsby
Production of kmac30 (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
06:40PM (CST)
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES Baseball vs. Vandegrift Vipers, CPHS
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES Baseball vs. Vandegrift Vipers, 6:40pm pregame 7pm CPHS Brad Cone, Aren Wolf
Production of cpvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
02:00PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College, GAME 3
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College, GAME 3, 2:30pm start
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
01:50PM (CST)
LEANDER LIONS Baseball vs. Dripping Springs Tigers, LHS
LEANDER LIONS Baseball vs. Dripping Springs Tigers, 1:50pm pregame, 2pm LHS Crew: Merle Bertrand
Production of kmac19 (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
11:55AM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball @ Bastrop Bears, BHS
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball @ Bastrop Bears, 11:55am pregame, 12:00 BHS Karl Schoening, CCHS dads
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/05/14
11:30AM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College (DH) 11:30am pregame, Noon
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College 11:30am pregame, Noon Clinton, MS Chuck Licata, BJ Walters
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
07:00PM (CST)
Wylie Baseball vs. Big Spring
bball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:55PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. Georgetown Eagles, 6:55pm pregame, 7pm
CEDAR CREEK EAGLES Baseball vs. Georgetown Eagles, 6:55pm pregame, 7pm CCHS Karl Schoening
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:50PM (CST)
Llano Yellowjackets vs Liberty Hill Panthers Baseball
Llano Yellowjackets vs Liberty Hill Panthers Baseball
Production of KMAC Sports Audio (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:50PM (CST)
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS vs. Cedar Park Timberwolves, Venom Field
VANDEGRIFT VIPERS vs. Cedar Park Timberwolves, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm Venom Field Kit McConnico, Ross Goolsby
Production of kmac30 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:50PM (CST)
LEANDER LIONS @ Dripping Springs Tigers, DS Sports Complex
LEANDER LIONS @ Dripping Springs Tigers, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm DS Sports Complex Dale Clark
Production of kmac19 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:50PM (CST)
BOWIE BULLDOGS vs. Lake Travis Cavaliers, Burger Stadium
BOWIE BULLDOGS vs. Lake Travis Cavaliers, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm Burger Stadium Jacob Detamore
Production of kmac27 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:45PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Llano Yellowjackets, LHS
LIBERTY HILL PANTHERS Baseball @ Llano Yellowjackets, 6:45pm pregame, 7pm LHS Merle Bertrand, Monroe Williamson
Production of kmac21 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:45PM (CST)
4A Area Playoff: McNeil Mavericks Boys Soccer vs. Klein Collins Tigers, Brenham
4A Area Playoff McNeil Mavericks Boys Soccer vs. Klein Collins Tigers, Brenham HS, 6:45pm Pre-game, 7:00 Kickoff McNeil Crew: Lee Stooksberry, Aren Wolf, Suna Venkat
Production of kmacvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
06:40PM (CST)
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES @ Vandegrift Vipers, Venom Field
CEDAR PARK TIMBERWOLVES @ Vandegrift Vipers, 6:40pm pregame, 7pm Venom Field Brad Cone, Aren Wolf
Production of cpvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
05:50PM (CST)
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Llano Yellowjackets, LHS
LIBERTY HILL LADY PANTHERS Softball @ Llano Yellowjackets, 5:50pm pregame, 6pm LHS
Production of kmac22 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
05:30PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College, 5:30pm pregame, 6pm
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Mississippi College, 5:30pm pregame, 6pm Clinton, MS Chuck Licata, BJ Walters
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
04:45PM (CST)
Wylie Softball vs. Big Spring
sball
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/04/14
09:00AM (CST)
Wylie 1470 TEST
test
Production of K-MAC Sports #5 (Click for Schedule)
04/03/14
08:00PM (CST)
The Sports Bar with BJ Walters and Caleb McCaig
Join BJ Walters and Caleb McCaig for The Sports Bar. We'll have Chuck Licata talking baseball with us. Also, Brad Cone will visit to discuss Cedar Park's record setting season. We'll talk BPL with Kit McConnico and preview Concordia vs. Mississippi College with a member of the Tornadoes. All of that and more LIVE from Clinton, MS on The Sports Bar. E-Mail The Show: SportsBar@kmacsports.com Facebook: www.facebook.com/tsbweekly Twitter: @kmacsportsbar
Production of K-MAC Sports #2 (Click for Schedule)
04/03/14
06:50PM (CST)
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. Connally Cougars, 6:50pm pregame, 7pm
CEDAR CREEK LADY EAGLES Softball vs. Connally Cougars, 6:50pm 7:00 CCHS Ronnie Hatlett, CCHS dads
Production of kmac20 (Click for Schedule)
04/02/14
07:15PM (CST)
BOWIE BULLDOGS Baseball @ Westlake
BOWIE BULLDOGS Baseball @ Westlake Chaparrals, 7:15 Pre-game, 7:30 1st Pitch Bowie Crew: Jacob Detamore; QA: Jake Lutz
Production of kmac27 (Click for Schedule)
04/01/14
05:45PM (CST)
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Bellville.
Sealy Lady Tiger Softball vs Bellville Brahmas. Dugout report with Coach Casey Anderson at 5:45. First pitch at 6:00. This game will be played at Bellville High School Softball Field in Bellville, Texas.
Production of K-MAC Sports #4 (Click for Schedule)
04/01/14
01:40PM (CST)
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Texas Lutheran Bulldogs, 1:40pm pregame, 2pm
CONCORDIA TORNADOS Baseball @ Texas Lutheran Bulldogs, 1:40pm pregame, 2pm Crew: Chuck "Ice Man" Licata, Merle "Marathon Man" Bertrand, QA BJ Walters
Production of cuvideo (Click for Schedule)

 

 

 
Copyright © 2007-2013 K-MAC Sports. All rights reserved worldwide.
This website powered by EZStream.com.

Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login